Westie Fest 2014
10/31/14 - 11/3/14, Moscow, Russia

Newcomer Jack n' Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
253
Andrey Ushakov - Anastasiya Zaytseva
1
245
Aleksey Smirnov - Yekaterina Kazantseva
2
271
Aleksandr Pchelkin - Dilyara Dzhusupova
3
215
Aleksandr Shepilov - Ilmira Galieva
4
139
Bulat Latypov - Nadezhda Kuvayeva
5
141
Nail Motygullin - Marina Gilmanova
6
269
Mikhail Kalambet - Yelena Peskova
7
225
Vladimir Kashevskiy - Natalya Nikolayeva
8
291
Vasiliy Golovchenko - Marina Ivanova
9
219
Yevgeniy Parygin - Anna Verulskaya
10

Novice Jack n' Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
231
Artëm Dmitriyev - Maria Slivenko
1
235
Daniil Pavlov - Alina Abrosimova
2
187
Gosha Kuznetsov - Galina Shcherbakova
3
129
Vladislav Kravchuk - Dana Khazanova
4
251
Aleksey Lagunov - Marina Prokhorova
5
131
Dmitry Sorokin - Anna Morozova
6
135
Roman Andreyev - Aleksandra Almyasheva
7
119
Anatoliy Kurichev - Adelya Safina
8
195
Maksim Feoktistov - Olga Yevgrafova
9
233
Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Oksana Chudnova
10
125
Aleksey Abramov - Olga Sobur
11
289
Sergey Aleksandrov - Elvira Gilmanova
12
275
Stanislav Vinogradov - Мarina Mironova
13
185
Roman Lavrov - Antonina Tyurina
14

Intermediate Jack n' Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
177
Vladimir Leonov - Natalya Kharlanova
1
189
Konstantin Baranov - Ekaterina Wolff
2
147
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Nastya Leonenko
3
123
Yevgeniy Danilov - Marina Korzun
4
167
Ariel Chërnyy - Mariya Yelizarova
5
127
Sergey Khakhlev - Tatyana Zavyalova
6
199
Andrey Navolotskiy - Olga Khvan
7
179
Daric Lion - Anna Kurynova
8
273
Mikhail Zhukov - Gulnara Abdrashitova
9
183
Vladimir Rallo - Daria Komkina
10
171
Aleksandr Kharin - Natalya Tugovikova
11
279
Almaz El - Elena Kotelnikova
12

Advanced Jack n' Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
173
Aleksey Grigoriev - Olga Malafeevskaya
1
145
Grigoriy Lebedev - Marina Nemkovskaya
2
281
Sylvain Pele - Olga Usmanova
3
143
Semion Ovsiannikov - Svetlana Moskaleva
4
113
Boris Borenko - Irina Avdeyeva
5
153
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Yevgeniya Dudukina
6

Novice Strictly Swing

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
231
Artëm Dmitriyev - Elvira Gilmanova
1
119
Anatoliy Kurichev - Mariya Kandakova
2
201
Aleksandr Karasev - Maria Slivenko
3
131
Dmitry Sorokin - Dana Khazanova
4
211
Leonid Kutsar - Aleksandra Almyasheva
5
169
Aleksey Vorotnikov - Anna Novinskaya
6
275
Stanislav Vinogradov - Мarina Mironova
7
125
Aleksey Abramov - Marina Prokhorova
8
233
Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Anna Agevnina
9
185
Roman Lavrov - Mikhalina Malinovskaya
10

Open Strictly Swing

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
143
Semion Ovsiannikov - Olga Usmanova
1
145
Grigoriy Lebedev - Gulnara Abdrashitova
2
285
Pavel Pavlov - Marina Korzun
3
281
Sylvain Pele - Natalya Kharlanova
4
113
Boris Borenko - Olga Malafeevskaya
5
171
Aleksandr Kharin - Olga Khvan
6
153
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Yevgeniya Dudukina
7
189
Konstantin Baranov - Ekaterina Wolff
8
173
Aleksey Grigoriev - Tatyana Zavyalova
9
167
Ariel Chërnyy - Daria Komkina
10

Rising Star Routines

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
279
Almaz El - Mariya Kandakova
1
231
Artëm Dmitriyev - Lyudmila Konygina
2
289
Sergey Aleksandrov - Kseniya Semenikhina
3

Sophisticated Jack n' Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
233
Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Galina Shcherbakova
1
147
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Anna Agevnina
2
211
Leonid Kutsar - Irina Ignatova
3
217
Aleksandr Mikitin - Natalya Lyakina
4
157
David Havez - Olga Demidova
5
111
Konstantin Puchkov - Galina Bulanko
6