Mikhail Yermakov - Olʹga Aziattseva
Ryazan, RU - Moskva, RU
1
Pavel Syrovatkin - Alëna Spitsina
Krasnodar, RU - Moskva, RU
2
Ayk Nalchadzhyan - Anastasia Sharamko
Moskva, RU - Moscow, RU
3
Pavel Kozlov - Kseniya Gladysheva
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
4
Gleb Galkin - Tanya Finozhenko
Moscow, RU - Moscow, RU
5
Pavel Lipatov - Larisa Masterova
Moskva, RU - Samara, RU
6
Mikhail Borisov - Anastasia Ilyukhina
Samara, RU - Moskva, RU
7
Maksim Zaychenko - Liubov Vasileva
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
8
Igor Gorodnichev - Polina Gorushkina
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
9
Sergey Yefremov - Tatʹyana Shmidt
Moskva, RU - Tula, RU
10
Mikhail Vinogradov - Svetlana Zyryanova
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
11
Oleg Fomin - Irina Okorochkova
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
12
Aleksey Artemʹyev - Anastasia Kochunova
Moskva, RU - Moscow , RU
13
Sergey Gizatullin - Natalya Bykova
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
14
Semifinal - Leaders
Show scores
Kirill Karp
Simferopol, RU
15
******* *******
*******, **
16
Sergei Pronin
Moscow, RU
17 - 18
Vladimir Andriyanov
derevnya Misaylovo, RU
17 - 18
Boris Sizov
Moskva, RU
19
Anvar Safiullin
Kazan, RU
20 - 24
Aleksandr Britov
Moskva, RU
20 - 24
Igor Anisimov
Moscow, RU
20 - 24
Petr Povtoreyko
Dubna, RU
20 - 24
Maxim Yatskovskiy
Moskva, RU
20 - 24
Semifinal - Followers
Show scores
Yuliya Orlova
Moskva, RU
15
Mariya Borisova
Samara, RU
16 - 17
Maria Kazakova
Moskva, RU
16 - 17
Anastasia Okhapkina
Moskva, RU
18
Anna Elfimova
Moskva, RU
19
Darya Serova
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
20 - 24
Evgeniya Romanenkova
Moskva, RU
20 - 24
Tatyana Kachanova
Moskva, RU
20 - 24
Olga Kanevskaya
Moskva, RU
20 - 24
Mariya Polyanskaya
Moscow, RU
20 - 24
Prelims - Leaders
Prelims - Followers
Alina Latypova
Kazan, RU
25
Nadezhda Yekhilevskaya
Moskva, RU
26
Vanya Anisenya
Moskva, RU
27 - 28
Nadezhda Surovikina
Moskva, RU
27 - 28
Anna Averina
Moskva, RU
29
Marina Vakhnenko
Moscow, RU
30
Svetlana Boychenko
Moskva, RU
31
Elena Povtoreyko
Dubna, RU
32 - 34
Olga Krupenko
Moskva, RU
32 - 34
Yekaterina Kalenova
Moskva, RU
32 - 34