Aleksandr Mozdor - Anna Ponomarchuk
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
1
Oleg Fomin - Anna Tsapurina
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
2
Tarnopolʹskiy Sergey - Aleksandra Voronova
Tula, RU - Krasnodar, RU
3
Pavel Lipatov - Svetlana Zyryanova
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
4
Mikhail Lebedev - ******* *******
Moskva, RU - *******, **
5
Pavel Kozlov - Anastasiya Yudina
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
6
Artem Suslov - Yuliya Orlova
Samara, RU - Moskva, RU
7
Evgeniy Kutekin - Anastasia Sharamko
Sankt-Peterburg, RU - Moscow, RU
8
Dmitriy Kalambet - Alëna Spitsina
Moscow, RU - Moskva, RU
9
Mikhail Borisov - Natallia Liakina
Samara, RU - Minsk, BY
10
Igor Gorodnichev - Inna Nechayeva
Moskva, RU - Moskva, RU
11
Mikhail Vinogradov - Tatʹyana Shmidt
Moskva, RU - Tula, RU
12
Anna Danilova - Tanya Finozhenko
Moskva, RU - Moscow, RU
13
Sergey Yefremov - Tatʹyana Lopatnikova
Moskva, RU - Tula, RU
14
Aleksey Artemʹyev - ******* *******
Moskva, RU - *******, **
15
Sem Final - Leaders
Show scores
Dmitriy Kudlay
Moskva, RU
16 - 19
Oleg Krymchanskiy
Moskva, RU
16 - 19
Gleb Galkin
Moscow, RU
16 - 19
Alexey Artemov
Saratov, RU
16 - 19
Ilya Duplin
Moskva, RU
20
Kir Tribunskiy
Moskva, RU
21 - 22
Ilya Kramarenko
-, RU
21 - 22
Igor Anisimov
Moscow, RU
23 - 30
Vsevolod Serebrianyi
Moskva, RU
23 - 30
Kirill Karp
Simferopol, RU
23 - 30
Sergey Gizatullin
Moskva, RU
23 - 30
Mikhail Popov
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
23 - 30
Vasily Zaytsev
Moscow, RU
23 - 30
Maksim Zaychenko
Moskva, RU
23 - 30
Anatoliy Morozov
Moskva, RU
23 - 30
Sem Final - Followers
Show scores
Anastasia Ilyukhina
Moskva, RU
16
Larisa Masterova
Samara, RU
17 - 19
Darya Serova
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
17 - 19
Anush Markaryan
Moskva, RU
17 - 19
Anna Averina
Moskva, RU
20 - 21
Elena Povtoreyko
Dubna, RU
20 - 21
Alena Vitshas
Moskva, RU
22 - 30
Svetlana Kalenova
Moskva, RU
22 - 30
Mariya Borisova
Samara, RU
22 - 30
Maria Kazakova
Moskva, RU
22 - 30
Maria Erokhina
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
22 - 30
Natalya Lazareva
Moskva, RU
22 - 30
Evgeniya Romanenkova
Moskva, RU
22 - 30
Valeriya Makarova
Moskva , RU
22 - 30
Viktoriya Somova
Saratov, RU
22 - 30
Prelim - Leaders
Show scores
Ivan Baki-Borodov
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
31
Andrey Kuryatnikov
Moskva, RU
32 - 36
Aleksei Mokrov
Tolyatti, RU
32 - 36
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Moskva, RU
32 - 36
Gleb Kovalev
Moscow, RU
32 - 36
Maxim Yatskovskiy
Moskva, RU
32 - 36
Sergey Dyachenko
Moskva, RU
37
Prelim - Followers
Show scores
Olga Oleneva
Moscow, RU
31 - 33
Marina Khokhlach
Moskva, Moskva, Rossiya, RU
31 - 33
Mariya Polyanskaya
Moscow, RU
31 - 33
Nadezhda Yekhilevskaya
Moskva, RU
34
Katya Yezhova
Samara, RU
35 - 46
Darya Logunova
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
******* *******
*******, **
35 - 46
Yelena Chaykina
Krasnodar, RU
35 - 46
Svetlana Aleksandrova
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Vera Sukhanova
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
35 - 46
Lyubov Mikhaylova
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Nadezhda Surovikina
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Tatyana Kachanova
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Yelena Mavrikidi
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Olga Kanevskaya
Moskva, RU
35 - 46
Olʹga Avdeyeva
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
35 - 46
Varvara Gavrilina
Sankt-Peterburg, RU
47 - 49
Elena Zaytseva
Moscow, RU
47 - 49
Ada Shagalova
Moskva, RU
47 - 49
Ludmila Amelchenko
Moskva, RU
50
Svetlana Boychenko
Moskva, RU
51 - 55
Anna Alekhina
Moskva, RU
51 - 55
Julia Tsymai
Saint Petersburg, RU
51 - 55
Elena Bobkova
Moskva, RU
51 - 55
Irena Kutrayte
Moskva, RU
51 - 55