Nord Cup 2016
18.03.16 - 20.03.16, St. Petersburg, Russia

J'n'J Rising Star

финал
НомерПараМесто
109
Денис Балакин - Раиса Хисматуллина
1
29
Кирилл Трибунский - Светлана Дьяченко
2
31
Константин Обернихин - Найля Сатдинова
3
120
Павел Алексеев - Евгения Петренко
4
67
Дамир Бурханов - Анна Собко
5
69
Евгений Михеев - Татьяна Степаненко
6
199
Роберт Федоров - Инна Тынкович
7
65
Алексей Пушкин - Наталья Степнова
8
1/2 - партнеры
НомерПараМесто
353
Андрей Степочкин
9-10
383
Фёдор Корочкин
9-10
113
Максим Жукович
11
161
Александр Кондрашев
12
391
Алексей Руднев
13
39
Павел Коростелев
14
1/2 - партнерши
НомерПараМесто
146
Варвара Лесина
9
284
Мария Глазырина
10-12
48
Анна Буркот
10-12
126
Дарья Яшина
10-12
216
Майя Житкова
13-14
138
Дания Хайретдинова
13-14
1/4 - партнеры
НомерПараМесто
79
Никита Купреев
15-17
125
Станислав Климчук
15-17
361
Никита Еуров
15-17
265
Роман Белоус
18-23
201
Денис Масловский
18-23
225
Алексей Александров
18-23
193
Роман Тихомиров
18-23
143
Леонид Устинов
18-23
45
Алексей Сивохин
18-23
18
Сергей Цветков
24-31
287
Кирилл Болдырев
24-31
21
Василий Варламов
24-31
233
Алексей Карпычев
24-31
173
Дмитрий Зуев
24-31
221
Сергей Гудков
24-31
115
Павел Терёшин
24-31
159
Константин Герасимович
24-31
139
Максим Зеленкин
32-39
349
Виктор Поляков
32-39
401
Илья Салатенков
32-39
389
Дмитрий Панов
32-39
243
Сергей Бикулов
32-39
393
Александр Смердов
32-39
269
Артем Жуков
32-39
101
Игорь Дронов
32-39
404
Иван Кистанов
40-44
57
Данила Гуров
40-44
97
Александр Лазаревич
40-44
367
Szal Mateusz
40-44
309
Александр Заремба
40-44
1/4 - партнерши
НомерПараМесто
180
Ольга Сапелкина
15-29
442
Ирина Сухарева
15-29
322
Виктория Брюхова
15-29
416
Дарья Жукова
15-29
474
Полина Васинева
15-29
478
Дениза Гасанова
15-29
152
Agnieszka Filipowicz - Koniarz
15-29
232
Евгения Ахмадеева
15-29
308
Инна Гаврилина
15-29
316
Юлия Прокопьева
15-29
326
Мария Титова
15-29
354
Оксана Чурилова
15-29
374
Мария Езовских
15-29
468
Дарья Марьева
15-29
196
Ольга Крупенко
15-29
490
Юлия Кириенко
30-38
212
Валентина Косаркина
30-38
108
Ольга Жук
30-38
432
Алена Долбушева
30-38
458
Христина Москва
30-38
20
Ольга Соколова
30-38
190
Кристина Цапенко
30-38
74
Наталья Казанцева
30-38
194
Наталья Пчелинцева
30-38
230
Анастасия Кокина
39-42
52
Алла Щербина
39-42
86
Кристина Маркова
39-42
256
Евгения Кодинцева
39-42
1/8 - партнеры
НомерПараМесто
163
Павел Лапшин
45-47
167
Всеволод Луковский
45-47
315
Алексей Маврин
45-47
371
Mateusz Dryzek
48-52
379
Алексей Кормашов
48-52
25
Ярослав Капитанов
48-52
55
Павел Лобанов
48-52
369
Kamil Włodarczyk
48-52
1/8 - партнерши
НомерПараМесто
426
Ольга Лабанова
43-53
428
Лилия Мухомедова
43-53
10
Ольга Селехова
43-53
164
Анастасия Кирякова
43-53
88
Екатерина Большунова
43-53
178
Наталья Алекперова
43-53
182
Елена Малоросиянцева
43-53
303
Евила Мартиросян
43-53
264
Александра Бузановская
43-53
270
Мария Комарова
43-53
272
Яна Щербинина
43-53
306
Анастасия Ткаченко
54-62
336
Анна Латышева
54-62
32
Ольга Ким
54-62
12
Полина Шунина
54-62
6
Любовь Торина
54-62
382
Ирина Никулина
54-62
250
Анна Козлова
54-62
462
Górka Paulina
54-62
460
Ольга Давыденко
54-62
136
Татьяна Яцук
63-75
150
Елена Грибкова
63-75
156
Полина Алексашина
63-75
96
Мария Бакулина
63-75
124
Валерия Андреева
63-75
222
Марина Васильева
63-75
34
Анастасия Сулемова
63-75
452
Анастасия Королькова
63-75
64
Евгения Грин
63-75
84
Мария Китаева
63-75
376
Мария Петрушина
63-75
314
Олеся Тороп
63-75
228
Елена Часовских
76-80
386
Наталья Иванова
76-80
480
Agnieszka Piech
76-80
464
Jadwiga Żak
76-80
162
Елена Комар
76-80