Nord Cup 2016
3/18/16 - 3/20/16, St Petersburg, Russia

J'n'J Rising Star

финал
BibNamesPlacement
109
Denis Balakin - Raisa Khismatullina
1
29
Kirill Tribunskiy - Svetlana Dʹyachenko
2
31
Konstantin Obernikhin - Naylya Satdinova
3
120
Pavel Alekseyev - Yevgeniya Petrenko
4
67
Damir Burkhanov - Anna Sobko
5
69
Yevgeniy Mikheyev - Tatʹyana Stepanenko
6
199
Robert Fedorov - Inna Tynkovich
7
65
Aleksey Pushkin - Natalʹya Stepnova
8
1/2 - leaders
BibNamesPlacement
353
Andrey Stepochkin
9-10
383
Fëdor Korochkin
9-10
113
Maksim Zhukovich
11
161
Aleksandr Kondrashev
12
391
Aleksey Rudnev
13
39
Pavel Korostelev
14
1/2 - followers
BibNamesPlacement
146
Varvara Lesina
9
284
Mariya Glazyrina
10-12
48
Anna Burkot
10-12
126
Darʹya Yashina
10-12
216
Mayya Zhitkova
13-14
138
Daniya Khayretdinova
13-14
1/4 - leaders
BibNamesPlacement
79
Nikita Kupreyev
15-17
125
Stanislav Klimchuk
15-17
361
Nikita Yeurov
15-17
265
Roman Belous
18-23
201
Denis Maslovskiy
18-23
225
Aleksey Aleksandrov
18-23
193
Roman Tikhomirov
18-23
143
Leonid Ustinov
18-23
45
Aleksey Sivokhin
18-23
18
Sergey Tsvetkov
24-31
287
Kirill Boldyrev
24-31
21
Vasiliy Varlamov
24-31
233
Aleksey Karpychev
24-31
173
Dmitriy Zuyev
24-31
221
Sergey Gudkov
24-31
115
Pavel Terëshin
24-31
159
Konstantin Gerasimovich
24-31
139
Maksim Zelenkin
32-39
349
Viktor Polyakov
32-39
401
Ilʹya Salatenkov
32-39
389
Dmitriy Panov
32-39
243
Sergey Bikulov
32-39
393
Aleksandr Smerdov
32-39
269
Artem Zhukov
32-39
101
Igorʹ Dronov
32-39
404
Ivan Kistanov
40-44
57
Danila Gurov
40-44
97
Aleksandr Lazarevich
40-44
367
Szal Mateusz
40-44
309
Aleksandr Zaremba
40-44
1/4 - followers
BibNamesPlacement
180
Olʹga Sapelkina
15-29
442
Irina Sukhareva
15-29
322
Viktoriya Bryukhova
15-29
416
Darʹya Zhukova
15-29
474
Polina Vasineva
15-29
478
Deniza Gasanova
15-29
152
Agnieszka Filipowicz - Koniarz
15-29
232
Yevgeniya Akhmadeyeva
15-29
308
Inna Gavrilina
15-29
316
Yuliya Prokopʹyeva
15-29
326
Mariya Titova
15-29
354
Oksana Churilova
15-29
374
Mariya Yezovskikh
15-29
468
Darʹya Marʹyeva
15-29
196
Olʹga Krupenko
15-29
490
Yuliya Kiriyenko
30-38
212
Valentina Kosarkina
30-38
108
Olʹga Zhuk
30-38
432
Alena Dolbusheva
30-38
458
Khristina Moskva
30-38
20
Olʹga Sokolova
30-38
190
Kristina Tsapenko
30-38
74
Natalʹya Kazantseva
30-38
194
Natalʹya Pchelintseva
30-38
230
Anastasiya Kokina
39-42
52
Alla Shcherbina
39-42
86
Kristina Markova
39-42
256
Yevgeniya Kodintseva
39-42
1/8 - leaders
BibNamesPlacement
163
Pavel Lapshin
45-47
167
Vsevolod Lukovskiy
45-47
315
Aleksey Mavrin
45-47
371
Mateusz Dryzek
48-52
379
Aleksey Kormashov
48-52
25
Yaroslav Kapitanov
48-52
55
Pavel Lobanov
48-52
369
Kamil Włodarczyk
48-52
1/8 - followers
BibNamesPlacement
426
Olʹga Labanova
43-53
428
Liliya Mukhomedova
43-53
10
Olʹga Selekhova
43-53
164
Anastasiya Kiryakova
43-53
88
Yekaterina Bolʹshunova
43-53
178
Natalʹya Alekperova
43-53
182
Yelena Malorosiyantseva
43-53
303
Yevila Martirosyan
43-53
264
Aleksandra Buzanovskaya
43-53
270
Mariya Komarova
43-53
272
Yana Shcherbinina
43-53
306
Anastasiya Tkachenko
54-62
336
Anna Latysheva
54-62
32
Olʹga Kim
54-62
12
Polina Shunina
54-62
6
Lyubovʹ Torina
54-62
382
Irina Nikulina
54-62
250
Anna Kozlova
54-62
462
Górka Paulina
54-62
460
Olʹga Davydenko
54-62
136
Tatʹyana Yatsuk
63-75
150
Yelena Gribkova
63-75
156
Polina Aleksashina
63-75
96
Mariya Bakulina
63-75
124
Valeriya Andreyeva
63-75
222
Marina Vasilʹyeva
63-75
34
Anastasiya Sulemova
63-75
452
Anastasiya Korolʹkova
63-75
64
Yevgeniya Grin
63-75
84
Mariya Kitayeva
63-75
376
Mariya Petrushina
63-75
314
Olesya Torop
63-75
228
Yelena Chasovskikh
76-80
386
Natalʹya Ivanova
76-80
480
Agnieszka Piech
76-80
464
Jadwiga Żak
76-80
162
Yelena Komar
76-80