Moscow Xmas Dance Camp 2016
1/3/16 - 1/8/16, Moscow, Russia

WSDC Novice

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
311
Dmitriy Vasilʹyev - Galina Lipatova
1
239
Rostislav Torgovnikov - Olesya Nikolenko
2
251
Yevgeniy Ivanov - Elena Logashina
3
309
Ilʹya Melikhov - Galina Shcherbakova
4
343
Sergey Khlebnikov - Kseniya Korsakova
5
327
Andrey Tyurin - Marina Prokhorova
6
177
David Havez - Tatʹyana Bimatova
7
345
Sergey Smolin - Ekaterina Gayday
8
213
Dmitriy Ustinin - Mariya Kandakova
9
159
Sergey Borodkin - Mariya Nardova
10

WSDC Newcomer

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
325
Vasily Zaytsev - Yekaterina Falʹman
1
151
Dmitriy Chibisov - Mariya Khmelʹnitskaya
2
297
Georgiy Tsutsayev - Yelizaveta Makovey
3
307
Vladimir Pogorelov - Taisiya Zinina
4

WSDC Advanced/All-Star

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
335
Semion Ovsiannikov - Mariya Yelizarova
1
265
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Irina Avdeyeva
2
333
Konstantin Baranov - Olga Malafeevskaya
3
323
Aleksandr Kharin - Yevgeniya Dudukina
4
305
Ariel Chërnyy - Ekaterina Avlasevich
5
331
Andrey Navolotskiy - Marina Motronenko
6
341
Boris Borenko - Yevgeniya Dudukina
7
347
Aleksey Grigoriev - Marina Motronenko
8

WSDC Intermediate

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
313
Artëm Dmitriyev - Mariya Slivenko
1
301
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Dana Khazanova
2
1
Sergey Khakhlev - Gulʹnara Abdrashitova
3
207
Anatoliy Kurichev - Tatiana Kossianova
4
255
Roman Andreyev - Oksana Aleksandrovich
5
321
Stanislav Vinogradov - Elena Kotelʹnikova
6

Open Strictly

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
335
Semion Ovsiannikov - Yevgeniya Dudukina
1
333
Konstantin Baranov - Mariya Yelizarova
2
265
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Gulʹnara Abdrashitova
3
323
Aleksandr Kharin - Mariya Slivenko
4
305
Ariel Chërnyy - Olga Malafeevskaya
5
313
Artëm Dmitriyev - Dana Khazanova
6
1
Sergey Khakhlev - Ilʹmira Galiyeva
7

Newcomer/Novice Strictly

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
251
Yevgeniy Ivanov - Mariya Kandakova
1
239
Rostislav Torgovnikov - Kseniya Korsakova
2
177
David Havez - Yelena Sycheva
3
213
Dmitriy Ustinin - Elena Logashina
4
327
Andrey Tyurin - Galina Lipatova
5
159
Sergey Borodkin - Anna Reva
6
297
Georgiy Tsutsayev - Irina Nikishina
7
241
Arsen Suleymanov - Inga Shilintseva
8
307
Vladimir Pogorelov - Katerina Pogorelova
9

WCS Newcomer/Novice Superfinal

Finals - leaders
BibNamesPlacement
311
Dmitriy Vasilʹyev
1
251
Yevgeniy Ivanov
2
239
Rostislav Torgovnikov
3
325
Vasily Zaytsev
4
297
Georgiy Tsutsayev
5
Finals - followers
BibNamesPlacement
416
Olesya Nikolenko
1
318
Galina Lipatova
2
462
Mariya Khmelʹnitskaya
3
300
Elena Logashina
4
186
Yekaterina Falʹman
5
466
Yelizaveta Makovey
6
194
Taisiya Zinina
7