Westie Fest 2015
11/13/15 - 11/15/15, Moscow, Russia

Newcomer Jack-N-Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
285
Vasiliy Nesterov - Rosette Spijker
1
147
Anton Pavlov - Valentina Kholina
2
173
Artem Shapovalov - Yana Repina
3
145
Dmitry Gordienko - Alla Fedorenko
4
255
Andrey Konev - Yuliya Lemayeva
5
323
Yuriy Kibardin - Irina Fedorova
6
337
Yuran Skiba - Lyudmila Karpova
7
195
Vitaliy Volodin - Aleksandra Kislitsa
8
187
Yevgeniy Rudnev - Ekaterina Meleshko
9
325
Igorʹ Peshcherov - Mariya Volodeyeva
10
299
Roman Pestov - Viktoriya Somova
11
113
Aleksey Korovin - Mariya Grushnik
12

Novice Jack-N-Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
197
Roman Andreyev - Mariya Dubovitskaya
1
217
Aleksandr Belokopytov - Yelizaveta Ivanova
2
223
Mikhail Kalambet - Anna Dmitriyeva
3
317
Gordon Mac Donald - Olga Kassimova
4
155
Aleksandr Tarasov - Ina Selivanova
5
245
Tomasz Koniarz - Anastasiya Telegina
6
137
Andrey Yurkov - Antonina Tyurina
7
185
Roman Lavrov - Marina Gilʹmanova
8
131
Nikolay Zaytsev - Elena Logashina
9
139
Artem Osikov - Agnieszka Filipowicz - Koniarz
10
109
Sergey Zharkov - Galina Shcherbakova
11
191
Ruslan Musyakayev - Ekaterina Gayday
12
257
Azat Khalimov - Mariya Kandakova
13
221
Vasili Puchko - Marina Prokhorova
14
249
Artëm Kastelin - Olʹga Yevgrafova
15

Intermediate Jack-N-Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
201
Aleksandr Rozhkov - Mariya Yelizarova
1
207
Ariel Chërnyy - Inna Ikramova
2
143
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Dana Khazanova
3
253
Mikhail Zhukov - Gulʹnara Abdrashitova
4
305
Sergey Smirnov - Polina Botanogova
5
341
Pavel Pavlov - Alla Mosyakina
6
163
Sergey Khakhlev - Tatiana Kucherova
7
247
Vitaliy Zakharov - Elʹvira Gilʹmanova
8
111
Artëm Dmitriyev - Tatiana Kossianova
9
127
Aleksandr Mikitin - Ilʹmira Galiyeva
10
171
Almaz Elʹ - Mikhalina Malinovskaya
11
135
Anatoliy Kurichev - Oksana Aleksandrovich
12

Advanced Jack-N-Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
119
Semion Ovsiannikov - Ekaterina Avlasevich
1
321
Daric Lion - Olʹga Khvan
2
281
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Olʹga Usmanova
3
289
Ibirocay Regueira - Anastasia Lokshina
4
307
Piotr Lenart - Matilda Tuomela
5
329
Grigoriy Lebedev - Yevgeniya Dudukina
6
235
Aleksey Grigoriev - Ekaterina Egorova
7
129
Vladimir Leonov - Marta Nita
8

Newcomer/Novice Strictly

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
217
Aleksandr Belokopytov - Olesya Nikolenko
1
197
Roman Andreyev - Galina Lipatova
2
185
Roman Lavrov - Anastasiya Telegina
3
243
Maksim Anisimov - Valentina Krivoruchko
4
161
Dmitriy Ustinin - Mariya Kudryavtseva
5
137
Andrey Yurkov - Lyubovʹ Volkova
6
227
Dmitriy Vasilʹyev - Marina Gilʹmanova
7
295
Yevgeniy Ivanov - Adelya Safina
8
237
Sergey Mokin - Yuliya Fedorova
9
291
Dmitriy Fionov - Mariya Dubovitskaya
10
297
Nikita Budylin - Svetlana Galkina
11
131
Nikolay Zaytsev - Elena Rozhkova
12

Open Strictly

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
289
Ibirocay Regueira - Yevgeniya Dudukina
1
119
Semion Ovsiannikov - Elʹvira Gilʹmanova
2
199
Konstantin Baranov - Marina Motronenko
3
307
Piotr Lenart - Marta Nita
4
329
Grigoriy Lebedev - Olʹga Usmanova
5
281
Artur Radzikhovskiy - Ilʹmira Galiyeva
6
129
Vladimir Leonov - Matilda Tuomela
7
181
Andrey Navolotskiy - Mariya Yelizarova
8
321
Daric Lion - Anastasia Lokshina
9
253
Mikhail Zhukov - Ekaterina Avlasevich
10
111
Artëm Dmitriyev - Tatʹyana Zavʹyalova
11
235
Aleksey Grigoriev - Oksana Aleksandrovich
12

Rising Star Routines

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
119
Semion Ovsiannikov - Mariya Yelizarova
1
129
Vladimir Leonov - Yevgeniya Dudukina
2
247
Vitaliy Zakharov - Ilʹmira Galiyeva
3
121
Andrey Shenayev - Galina Shcherbakova
4
181
Andrey Navolotskiy - Olʹga Khvan
5
127
Aleksandr Mikitin - Yelena Tsvetova
6
243
Maksim Anisimov - Elena Shabanova
7

Sophisticated Jack-N-Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
105
Konstantin Puchkov - Ksenia Chuykova
1
143
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Tatʹyana Kurdibanskaya
2
333
Leonid Kutsar - Anna Agevnina
3
259
Olivier Raynal - Anna Baranova
4
161
Dmitriy Ustinin - Nadezhda Kuvayeva
5
279
Yuriy Baranov - Ina Selivanova
6
157
Oleg Fomin - Lyudmila Karpova
7
151
Andrey Mozzhevilov - Natalʹya Lyakina
8
183
Maksim Yudin - Olʹga Demidova
9