Swing & Snow
1/31/14 - 2/2/14, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Jack'nJill Newcomer

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
179
Konstantin Agalakov - Oksana Aleksandrovich
1
231
Andrei Ovsiannikov - Mariya Borzenko
2
267
Yevgeniy Abakshin - Marina Voronova
3
169
Andrey Bogdanov - Natalya Mironova
4
364
Aleksey Bondarev - Alisa Etova
5
151
Aleksandr Skripin - Mariya Tyukhtyayeva
6
183
Aleksey Tyumentsev - Dina Aslyamova
7
257
Aleksey Vasik - Mikhalina Malinovskaya
8
211
Sergey Biryukov - Mariya Zemtsova
9
193
Dmitriy Barinov - Irina Vyattser
10

Jack'n'Jill Novice

Final
BibNamesPlacement
199
Renars Sirotins - Anastasiya Kobyakova
1
167
Andrey Navolotskiy - Daria Komkina
2
255
Sergey Bychkov - Zhanna Romanova
3
366
Vladimir Makarenkov - Tatiana Kucherova
4
123
Sergey Khakhlev - Polina Yanovskaya
5
247
Adam Klein - Tatyana Lobach
6
249
Guy Livneh - Elvira Gilmanova
7
265
Aleksey Lagunov - Olga Sobur
8
245
Dmitry Sorokin - Ina Selivanova
9
135
Artëm Dmitriyev - Mariya Kandakova
10
275
Aleksandr Rozhkov - Mariya Kudryavtseva
11
241
Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Yuliya Samokhina
12

Jack'n'Jill Intermediate

Final
BibNamesPlacement
143
Semion Ovsiannikov - Tatyana Bychkova
1
219
Boris Borenko - Inga Kurcisa
2
131
Vladimir Leonov - Tatyana Zavyalova
3
217
Konstantin Baranov - Yevgeniya Dudukina
4
107
Evgenii Danilov - Kseniya Kostyukova
5
173
Aleksandr Kharin - Olga Khvan
6
237
Pierre Katz - Ksenia Sheina
7
259
Mikhail Zhukov - Olga Malafeevskaya
8

Strictly Novice

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
167
Andrey Navolotskiy - Tatyana Rultyna
1
265
Aleksey Lagunov - Daria Komkina
2
135
Artëm Dmitriyev - Elvira Gilmanova
3
175
Roman Bolshev - Anna Mishchenko
4
261
Anton Medvedev - Yuliya Samokhina
5
121
Aleksandr Mikitin - Polina Yanovskaya
6
191
Yuriy Sysoyev - Olga Sobur
7
245
Dmitry Sorokin - Kseniya Semenikhina
8
241
Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Dana Khazanova
9
273
Stanislav Vinogradov - Galina Shcherbakova
10

Strictly Open

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
159
Grigoriy Lebedev - Kseniya Kostyukova
1
199
Renars Sirotins - Inga Kurcisa
2
131
Vladimir Leonov - Daria Komkina
3
165
Aleksey Grigoriev - Olga Usmanova
4
173
Aleksandr Kharin - Yevgeniya Dudukina
5
143
Semion Ovsiannikov - Julia Illanes
6
360
Mike Carringer - Marina Motronenko
7
269
Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo - Julie Meliot
8

JackPot'n'Jill

Finals
BibNamesPlacement
255
Sergey Bychkov - Olga Usmanova
1
165
Aleksey Grigoriev - Kseniya Kostyukova
2
119
Pavel Pavlov - Tatyana Zavyalova
3
219
Boris Borenko - Olga Khvan
4
127
Dmitriy Shcherbakov - Daria Komkina
5
159
Grigoriy Lebedev - Alena Ulaner
6
271
Dmitry Pilutik - Marina Korzun
7
247
Adam Klein - Olga Malafeevskaya
8
259
Mikhail Zhukov - Ksenia Sheina
9
117
Aleh Šachraj - Alla Mosyakina
10
237
Pierre Katz - Anastasiya Kobyakova
11
107
Evgenii Danilov - Tatiana Kossianova
12

Jack'n'Jill Advanced

Final
BibNamesPlacement
269
Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo - Olga Usmanova
1
165
Aleksey Grigoriev - Anna Kondakova
2
159
Grigoriy Lebedev - Irina Avdeyeva
3
362
Sylvain Pele - Marina Motronenko
4
360
Mike Carringer - Ekaterina Avlasevich
5